74° Campeonato de verano de golf de dobles copa Alvaro Montt de Ferari 9 y 10 de febrero 2019 leaderboard
Salidas

Domingo 10

Salida Hora Parejas Score
1 07:30 Alberto Abascal C. Eugenio Claro C. (VA) 16
    Marta Arriagada L. Monica Jury S. (DA) 16
2 07:40 Carlos Bonomo V. Italo Guerinoni C. (VA) 15
    Rodrigo Andrés Albornoz V. Ivan Bastias F. (VA) 15
3 07:50 Francisco Undurraga O. Hugo Fontena H. (VA) 14
    Jose Ignacio Pizarro H. Jose Rafael Pizarro I. (VA) 14
4 08:00 Jorge Rodriguez M. Alejandro Sariego D. (VA) 13
    Leopoldo González M. Mario González M. (VA) 14
5 08:10 Nelson Matus B. Gonzalo Balart R. (VA) 10
    Patricio Javier Rojas D. Jose Manuel Rojas S. (VA) 12
6 08:20 Juan Esteban Molina S. Claudio Guillermo Molina G. (VA) 9
    Sergio Arze R. Gerald Fox R. (VA) 9
7 08:30 Benjamin Pizarro T. Feliciano Tomarelli R. (VA) 9
    Hugo Ramon Lara V. Roberto Jiménez B. (VA) 9
8 08:40 Stefano Melelli T. José Luis Larraín L. (VA) 7
    Ignacio Guillermo Vidal G. Augusto Jenaro Vergara L. (VA) 8
9 08:50 Gonzalo Cupé G. Cristián Pardo M. (VA) 6
    Cristobal Lira Juan Ignacio Lira C. (VA) 7
10 09:00 Felipe Bunster E. Jose Eugenio Grohnert O. (VA) 6
    Rodrigo Jimenez P. Cristian Cifuentes L. (VA) 6
11 09:10 Patricio Mondaca P. Felipe Gomez C. (VA) 6
    Antonio Aninat G. Vicente Mehech V. (VA) 6
12 09:20 Nicolas Cox M. Rafael Cox M. (VA) 5
    Andrés Humberto Soruco A. José Manuel Pinochet A. (VA) 6
13 09:30 Jose Eugenio Sanchez G. Juan Pablo Silva M. (VA) 5
    Miguel Cox D. Matias Grez U. (VA) 5
14 09:40    
       
15 09:50 Claudio Enrique Estay A. Pablo Adrian Guerra G. (VA) 4
    Ricardo Pizarro P. Alejandro Larrain D. (VA) 4
16 10:00 William Diaz P. Alejandro Javier Rivera L. (VA) 3
    Juan Daniel Aranis P. Douglas Jeims J. (VA) 3
17 10:10 Benjamin Ureta L. Rodolfo Spichiger C. (VA) 3
    Matias Balmaceda M. Francisco Ruiz F. (VA) 3
18 10:20 Jose Luis Cury C. Cristóbal Prieto A. (VA) 2
    Raymundo Urzúa A. Juan Pablo Urzúa B. (VA) 2
19 10:30 Fernando Prieto H. Nicolás Del Solar L. (VA) 1
    Matías López C. José Tomás Bull S. (VA) 1
20 10:40 Cristian Fuentes W. Cristián Brito A. (VA) 1
    Luis Felipe Soto L. Felipe Andres Plaza G. (VA) 1
21 10:50 Anita Ojeda T. Alejandra Shaw D. (DA) 2
    Josefina Rivas Ó. Consuelo Rivas Ó. (DA) 7
22 11:00 Paz Echeverria V. María José Vial A. (DA) -2
    Sarah Guidi S. Denisse Schwammenhofer G. (DA) 1
23 11:10 Eduardo Schiefelbein G. Pedro Marambio A. (VS) 8
    Cristian Raggio D. Luis Soto A. (VS) 8
24 11:20 Juan Pablo Urzua D. Guillermo Said Y. (VS) 6
    Adolfo Flores P. Manuel Faundez M. (VS) 6
25 11:30 Jorge Bofill G. Octavio Bofill G. (VS) 5
    Hugo Gonzalez H. Marcelo Arancibia A. (VS) 6
26 11:40    
       
27 11:50 Guillermo Rios O. Rodrigo Soto F. (VS) 0
    Carlos Ruiz De Gamboa R. Francisco Javier Cordova J. (VS) 2
28 12:00 Jan Mengdehl M. Jose Tomas Vargas G. (VA) 0
    Carlos Cotroneo Z. Rodrigo Prieto B. (VA) 1
29 12:10 Nicolas Rodillo N. Nicolas Rodillo D. (VA) 0
    Alvaro Diaz B. Rodrigo Soto R. (VA) 0
30 12:20 Sebastian Miranda M. Juan Carlos Urruticoechea D. (VA) 0
    Roberto Cruz C. Rodrigo Bucarey W. (VA) 0
31 12:30 Mauricio Velasco L. Javier Lizana B. (VA) -2
    Gaston Gonzalez E. Rodrigo Diaz B. (VA) -1
32 12:40 Edgardo Escobar A. Nicolas Flanagan M. (VA) -3
    Tomas Hurtado C. Tomas Flanagan M. (VA) -2
33 12:50 Andres Jabalquinto O. Juan Leon O. (VA) -5
    Joaquín Enrique Gajardo R. Jorge Rivas ó. (VA) -4
34 13:00 Francisco Diaz B. Diego Diaz V. (VA) -7
    Javier Encina M. Vicente Encina H. (VA) -6