Ver resultados aquÍ
73° CAMPEONATO DE DOBLES - COPA ALVARO MONTT DE FERARI 2018 10 y 11 de Febrero - Granadilla Country Club
Salidas
SalidaHoraHOYO 1 Parejas 
110:00Gerald Fox , Gerald Fox (VA)19
  Patricio Javier Rojas , José Manuel Rojas (VA)20
210:10Pedro  Luis Marambio , Guillermo F. Necochea (VA)15
  Jaime  Nieto , Jorge Chamy (VA)15
310:20Felipe Gomez , Patricio Mondaca (VA)13
  Jaquin  Cohen  , Sebastian Montiglia (VA)14
410:30Cristian Fuentes , Cristian Brito (VA)11
  Rodrigo Andrés Albornoz , Ivan Bastias (VA)11
510:40Nicolás Rodillo , Sebastián Zlatar (VA)9
  Rafael Cox , Nicolas Cox (VA)10
610:50Jorge Bofill , Rodrigo Eduardo Soto (VA)7
  Rodrigo Diaz , Alvaro Aguayo (VA)7
711:00Feliciano Tomarelli , James Channing (VA)7
  Francisco Undurraga , Omar Campos (VA)6
811:10Roberto Balmaceda , Cristobal Mehech (VA)5
  Gustavo Salinas , Jorge Rivas (VA)5
911:20Roberto Eyzaguirre , Juan Ignacio Lihn (VA)5
  Alvaro Diaz , Pablo Said (VA)5
1011:30Guillermo Rios , Jose Miguel Lecumberri (VA)1
  Luis Felipe Soto , Felipe Andres Plaza (VA)1
1111:40Francisco  Villablanca , Cristobal Valdivia (VA)1
  Francisco  Diaz  , Diego Diaz (VA)1
1211:50Benjamin Bull , Diego Lizana (VA)0
  Matias Guzmán  , Gonzalo Godoy (VA)0
1312:00Jan  Mengdehl , Jose Tomas Vargas (VA)-2
  Vicente  Basagoitia , Cristobal Echebarne (VA)-2
1412:10Javier Lizana , Mauricio Velasco (VA)-2
  Matías López , José Tomás Bull (VA)-2
1512:20Ignacio Basagotia , Juan Ignacio Basagoitia (VA)-3
  Anibal Sebastian Reinoso , Javier Antonio Encina (VA)-2
    
SalidaHoraHOYO 10 Parejas 
1610:00Sergio Arturo Arze , Ricardo Luis Gray (VA)21
  Por nominar  
1710:10Juan Pablo Urzua , Juan Jadue (VA)16
  Jose Ignacio Pizarro , Jose Rafael Pizarro (VA)18
1810:20Jorge Alejandro Rodriguez , Alejandro Sariego (VA)14
  Ricardo Pizarro , Alejandro Larraín (VA)15
1910:30Cristian Torres , Carlos Romero (VA)12
  Leopoldo González , Mario González (VA)12
2010:40Nelson  Matus , Gonzalo Balart (VA)10
  Augusto Genaro Vergara , Ignacio Guillermo Vidal (VA)11
2110:50Claudio  Ogaz , Eduardo Gutiérrez (VA)9
  Leon  Rodriguez , Osvaldo Band (VA)9
2211:00Tomas Ceruti , Enrique Castro (VA)7
  Raymundo Urzúa , Juan Pablo Urzúa (VA)7
2311:10Cristobal Prieto , Gonzalo Cupé (VA)6
  Alan Quigley , Cristián Pardo (VA)5
2411:20Francisco  Ruiz , Matias Balmaceda (VA)5
  Carlos Francisco Cotroneo , José Luis Cury (VA)5
2511:30Matias Grez , Miguel Cox (VA)4
  Vicente Mehech , Matias Paulsen (VA)4
2611:40Benjamin Valverde , Iain Last (VA)4
  Antuan Jury , Gaston Gonzalez (VA)4
2711:50Luis Gueneau De Mussy , Gonzalo Valenzuela (VA)2
  Marco Antonio Juanchuto , Luis Eduardo Picasso (VA)4
2812:00Felipe Bunster , Jose Eugenio Grohnert (VA)2
  Rodrigo Alejandro Bucarey , Rene Miranda (VA)2
2912:10Santiago Marquez , Joaquin Gajardo (VA)2
  Federico Agustin García  , Jose Luis Rodriguez (VA)2
3012:20Anita Ojeda , Alejandra Shaw (DA)2
  Paz Echeverría , María José Vial (DA)2